Facebook
Follow us on Twitter

Become a 2014 sponsor and see your logo here.

2013 Sponsors

Blue Cross Blue Shield of South Carolina

Universal Storage Solutions at Plantation Square

Walgreens

Sonic

Fleet Feet Mt. Pleasant

Select Physical Therepy

Carnes Crossroads Dental
John T. Hess, DDS

Upper Cervical Health Centers

Forever Green

Living Tees Screen Printing

Charleston.com

Crowfield Plantation  HOA

SCIWAY – South Carolina's Front Door

2014 Crowfield Plantation 5K Run/Walk

Saturday ● October 11, 2014 ● 8:30 am
Middleton Park, Goose Creek

2012 Results

OVERALL RESULTS CROWFIELD 5K RUN GOOSE CREEK, SC OCTOBER 13, 2012

Place Bib# Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 520 DAVID HUCKABY 00:17:10 5:32 M 24 N CHAS SC
2 416 LUCAS NETTLES 00:19:52 6:25 M 29 WALTERBORO SC
3 461 JEFF STEVENS 00:20:04 6:28 M 35 MILTON NH
4 317 KINSEY BRAND 00:20:16 6:32 F 32 MT PLEASANT SC
5 533 ROB DRUM 00:20:24 6:35 M 30 GOOSE CREEK SC
6 530 STEVEN BAHM 00:20:47 6:42 M 33 HANAHAN SC
7 313 LAURA BOSELOWITZ 00:20:50 6:43 F 43 MT PLEASANT SC
8 456 MICHAEL SPARKMAN 00:20:50 6:43 M 51 GOOSE CREEK SC
9 526 DENNIS BRESNAHAN 00:20:55 6:45 M 52 HOLLY HILL SC
10 528 MICHAEL CRONK 00:21:23 6:54 M 59 SUMMERVILLE SC
11 334 VANESSA CONNOLLY 00:21:24 6:54 F 32 GOOSE CREEK SC
12 344 JONATHAN DAVIDSON 00:21:27 6:55 M 69 SEABROOK ISLAND SC
13 415 CRAIG NESSEL 00:22:12 7:10 M 48 BONNEAU SC
14 333 JODY CONNOLLY 00:22:51 7:22 M 34 GOOSE CREEK SC
15 521 MICHAEL GARLICK 00:23:05 7:27 M 40 GOOSE CREEK SC
16 340 COURTNEY CORVINO 00:23:24 7:33 F 17 GOOSE CREEK SC
17 438 GREGORY SANBORN 00:23:27 7:34 M 37 GOOSE CREEK SC
18 445 CHAD SHELTON 00:23:42 7:39 M 30 GOOSE CREEK SC
19 488 GREGG WALSH 00:23:44 7:39 M 43 GOOSE CREEK SC
20 442 MAGGIE SCHMIDT 00:23:48 7:41 F 30 SUMMERVILLE SC
21 501 WILLIAM WILLARD 00:23:59 7:44 M 42 GOOSE CREEK SC
22 362 PAUL GARRIDO 00:24:01 7:45 M 26 SUMMERVILLE SC
23 327 AMANDA CASTON 00:24:05 7:46 F 26 MONCKS CORNER SC
24 465 ALAN STRUBLE 00:24:05 7:46 M 65 HANAHAN SC
25 384 MIKE JACOBBE 00:24:06 7:46 M 43 N CHAS SC
26 441 MARANDA SANDERS 00:24:15 7:49 F 30 GOOSE CREEK SC
27 529 KIMBERLY LENGERICH 00:24:30 7:54 F 31 GOOSE CREEK SC
28 342 NICOLAS CRISANTO 00:24:43 7:58 M 16 GOOSE CREEK SC
29 503 KELLY WINGET 00:24:44 7:59 F 35 FOLLY BEACH SC
30 454 NATHAN SMITH 00:24:48 8:00 M 18 GOOSE CREEK SC
31 527 GARY ZINK 00:24:51 8:01 M 42 MONCKS CORNER SC
32 486 KACIE WALKER 00:24:54 8:02 F 13 SUMMERVILLE SC
33 413 PAUL MUELLER 00:24:57 8:03 M 27 GOOSE CREEK SC
34 453 DEWAYNE SMITH 00:25:08 8:06 M 50 GOOSE CREEK SC
35 430 WILLIAM RAMSEY 00:25:10 8:07 M 12 GOOSE CREEK SC
36 516 JAKE CHAPMAN 00:25:11 8:07 M 11 GOOSE CREEK SC
37 476 ALEXANDER TORRES 00:25:27 8:13 M 34 GOOSE CREEK SC
38 491 RONALD WARREN 00:25:30 8:14 M 41 GOOSE CREEK SC
39 368 JACOB GREENWALL 00:25:40 8:17 M 13 SUMMERVILLE SC
40 422 DAVID ORR 00:25:47 8:19 M 48 GOOSE CREEK SC
41 366 EDGAR GONZALEZ 00:26:21 8:30 M 56 SUMMERVILLE SC
42 471 CARL TARPLEY 00:26:25 8:31 M 66 GOOSE CREEK SC
43 380 EDWARD HOLTON 00:26:31 8:33 M 48 HANAHAN SC
44 379 RICHARD HERNANDEZ 00:26:36 8:35 M 63 GOOSE CREEK SC
45 492 ROBERT WARSING 00:26:42 8:37 M 51 GOOSE CREEK SC
46 427 ANTHONY PEYNA 00:26:47 8:38 M 24 GOOSE CREEK SC
47 408 STEWART MCPHETERS 00:26:51 8:40 M 65 GOOSE CREEK SC
48 303 VICKI ALLEN 00:26:52 8:40 F 35 N CHAS SC
49 451 ELLIE SINEATH 00:26:52 8:40 F 09 GOOSE CREEK SC
50 523 KEVIN FRESHWATER 00:26:52 8:40 M 42 N CHAS SC
51 318 STEPHANIE BRASWELL 00:26:54 8:41 F 34 SYLVA NC
52 329 PAULA CHAPA 00:26:57 8:42 F 45 GOOSE CREEK SC
53 388 LAURA JOHSTONO 00:26:57 8:42 F 28 SUMMERVILLE SC
54 322 PAUL BROWN 00:27:08 8:45 M 63 GOOSE CREEK SC
55 483 SHARI TURNER 00:27:08 8:45 F 45 SUMMERVILLE SC
56 330 JEFF CHERRY 00:27:14 8:47 M 47 GOOSE CREEK SC
57 474 MELISSA THURBER 00:27:14 8:47 F 39 SUMMERVILLE SC
58 394 AMY KILGORE 00:27:21 8:49 F 43 SYLVA NC
59 370 MATT HAAS 00:27:40 8:55 M 32 N CHAS SC
60 440 STEFANIE SANBORN 00:27:41 8:56 F 36 GOOSE CREEK SC
61 502 COLLEEN WILSON 00:27:43 8:56 F 46 MONCKS CORNER SC
62 470 DEBI SWANSON 00:27:44 8:57 F 58 GOOSE CREEK SC
63 432 ELIZABETH ROYALL 00:27:45 8:57 F 25 CHARLESTON SC
64 341 STEPHANIE CORVINO 00:27:59 9:02 F 19 GOOSE CREEK SC
65 390 ADRIANNE JONES 00:28:13 9:06 F 25 GOOSE CREEK SC
66 331 DAN CHRISTOPHER 00:28:28 9:11 M 60 GOOSE CREEK SC
67 398 LINDA LAWLOR 00:28:35 9:13 F 45 GOOSE CREEK SC
68 326 BO CASTILLO 00:28:59 9:21 M 37 HANAHAN SC
69 409 PAIGE MILLS 00:29:00 9:21 F 36 HANAHAN SC
70 332 KRISTY CLARK 00:29:05 9:23 F 35 MONCKS CORNER SC
71 400 NANCY LUCIANI 00:29:12 9:25 F 34 GOOSE CREEK SC
72 478 MARIA TORRES 00:29:13 9:25 F 25 GOOSE CREEK SC
73 455 MORGAN SNYDER 00:29:19 9:27 F 16 GOOSE CREEK SC
74 321 DEVON BROWN 00:29:23 9:29 F 39 N CHAS SC
75 320 LINDSAY BROCK 00:29:24 9:29 F 27 GOOSE CREEK SC
76 367 GLEN GREENWALL 00:29:26 9:30 M 40 SUMMERVILLE SC
77 311 DAWN BLUME 00:29:29 9:31 F 35 GOOSE CREEK SC
78 477 CLEMENTE TORRES 00:29:34 9:32 M 64 GOOSE CREEK SC
79 433 JANICE RUBRITZ 00:29:46 9:36 F 30 GOOSE CREEK SC
80 383 JULIE JACOBBE 00:29:53 9:38 F 42 N CHAS SC
81 310 NICK BLEVINS 00:29:54 9:39 M 17 GOOSE CREEK SC
82 452 COREY SMITH 00:29:57 9:40 M 38 GOOSE CREEK SC
83 375 AMY HASHLEY 00:30:01 9:41 F 38 GOOSE CREEK SC
84 359 ERIC FRAZIER 00:30:03 9:42 M 39 GOOSE CREEK SC
85 511 LINDSEY WHITE 00:30:04 9:42 F 25 HANAHAN SC
86 439 NICHOLAS SANBORN 00:30:06 9:43 M 11 GOOSE CREEK SC
87 410 CHRIS MOORE 00:30:13 9:45 M 30 CHARLESTON SC
88 525 ANN EDWARDS 00:30:22 9:48 F 50 GOOSE CREEK SC
89 403 ELIZABETH MAGUIRE 00:30:27 9:49 F 39 CHAS SC
90 307 ALYSSIA BARNES 00:30:31 9:51 F 27 GOOSE CREEK SC
91 420 MICHELE NUNNELLEY 00:30:42 9:54 F 48 WINDERMERE FL
92 493 CHUCK WEST 00:30:54 9:58 M 48 GOOSE CREEK SC
93 397 JUSTIN LAWLOR 00:31:03 10:01 M 13 GOOSE CREEK SC
94 462 DUTCH STEVENSON 00:31:14 10:05 M 14 HANAHAN SC
95 258 00:31:19 10:06
96 524 STEVE KISER 00:31:19 10:06 M 65 GOOSE CREEK SC
97 506 CHRISTINE KINNEY 00:31:25 10:08 F 38 GOOSE CREEK SC
98 353 GRACE DRIGGERS 00:32:03 10:20 F 35 HARLEYVILLE SC
99 481 MARY TREPEN 00:32:29 10:29 F 52 SUMMERVILLE SC
100 499 SCHELLIE WILLARD 00:32:37 10:31 F 42 GOOSE CREEK SC
101 436 CINDY SALYER 00:32:51 10:36 F 44 HANAHAN SC
102 510 SABRINA WHITE 00:33:00 10:39 F 28 HANAHAN SC
103 350 JOHN DINOLFO 00:33:05 10:40 M 64 GREENVILLE SC
104 489 VIOLET WALSH 00:33:15 10:44 F 43 GOOSE CREEK SC
105 423 KIMBERLY ORR 00:33:27 10:47 F 46 GOOSE CREEK SC
106 349 PAULA DEW 00:33:38 10:51 F 43 GOOSE CREEK SC
107 371 KIMBERLY HAGGENMILLE 00:33:39 10:51 F 37 SUMMERVILLE SC
108 479 CRYSTAL TRAIL 00:33:51 10:55 F 29 GOOSE CREEK SC
109 480 JASON TRAIL 00:33:51 10:55 M 34 GOOSE CREEK SC
110 484 LAUREN VAN HORN 00:34:11 11:02 F 22 HANAHAN SC
111 522 STACEY GARLICK 00:34:18 11:04 F 40 GOOSE CREEK SC
112 372 MARILYN HAIR 00:34:29 11:07 F 70 JAMESTOWN SC
113 404 BEN MARTIN 00:34:46 11:13 M 09 GOOSE CREEK SC
114 405 BENNIE MARTIN 00:34:48 11:14 M 44 GOOSE CREEK SC
115 463 REED STEVENSON 00:35:00 11:17 M 10 HANAHAN SC
116 495 DAVID WHITLEY 00:35:02 11:18 M 35 GOOSE CREEK SC
117 323 KEVIN BRUCH 00:35:18 11:23 M 55 N CHAS SC
118 315 HEATHER BRADLEY 00:35:30 11:27 F 42 MT PLEASANT SC
119 314 CHASE BRADLEY 00:35:31 11:27 M 08 MT PLEASANT SC
120 316 JAMES BRADLEY 00:35:35 11:29 M 43 MT PLEASANT SC
121 389 PAUL JOHSTONO 00:35:38 11:30 M 29 SUMMERVILLE SC
122 450 JEFFREY SIMS 00:35:42 11:31 M 38 GOOSE CREEK SC
123 446 ELISE SHELTON 00:35:53 11:35 F 31 GOOSE CREEK SC
124 428 SHIRLEY PIKE 00:36:19 11:43 F 47 GOOSE CREEK SC
125 472 ANNA THOMPSON 00:37:05 11:58 F 27 MONCKS CORNER SC
126 345 MEG DAVIDSON 00:37:47 12:11 F 66 SEABROOK ISLAND SC
127 500 TAYLOR WILLARD 00:37:58 12:15 F 16 GOOSE CREEK SC
128 519 ISABEL PAIZ 00:37:59 12:15 F 23 GOOSE CREEK SC
129 355 CASEY FABIAN 00:38:00 12:15 F 17 GOOSE CREEK SC
130 304 MARY ANTLEY 00:38:07 12:18 F 26 GOOSE CREEK SC
131 497 LARRY WILES 00:38:19 12:22 M 71 SUMMERVILLE SC
132 387 HOLLY JENKINS 00:38:20 12:22 F 18 GOOSE CREEK SC
133 498 CARSON WILLARD 00:38:50 12:32 M 12 GOOSE CREEK SC
134 459 HOPE STEEN 00:38:59 12:35 F 37 GOOSE CREEK SC
135 308 PATRICIA BEAL 00:39:00 12:35 F 43 SUMMERVILLE SC
136 460 KEVIN STEEN 00:39:00 12:35 M 39 GOOSE CREEK SC
137 411 ERIN MOSLEY 00:39:01 12:35 F 29 HANAHAN SC
138 443 KIMBERLY SFREDDO 00:40:49 13:10 F 39 GOOSE CREEK SC
139 386 SHARMAYNE JAMES 00:41:48 13:29 F 11 MONCKS CORNER SC
140 385 SHARDE' JAMES 00:41:49 13:29 F 14 MONCKS CORNER SC
141 391 CHERYL KAHR 00:41:56 13:32 F 56 MONCKS CORNER SC
142 490 PEGGY WARD 00:41:57 13:32 F 58 MONCKS CORNER SC
143 343 SABRINA CROUCHER 00:42:24 13:41 F 37 MONCKS CORNER SC
144 437 TYNETTA SAMUEL 00:42:25 13:41 F 33 MONCKS CORNER SC
145 515 JACK STASIEK 00:42:45 13:47 M 6 GOOSE CREEK SC
146 457 LISA STASIEK 00:42:47 13:48 F 29 GOOSE CREEK SC
147 532 RICHARD BAILEY 00:42:52 13:50 M 53 GOOSE CREEK SC
148 365 PAUL GEER 00:42:54 13:50 M 52 GOOSE CREEK SC
149 328 KELLY CHAMBERS 00:42:56 13:51 F 39 GOOSE CREEK SC
150 518 TERRI BRADSHAW 00:42:57 13:51 F 37 GOOSE CREEK SC
151 505 MARLENE WOODS 00:43:00 13:52 F 55 GOOSE CREEK SC
152 464 KATY STILL 00:44:03 14:13 F 52 SUMMERVILLE SC
153 485 DEANNA VANCE 00:44:33 14:22 F 46 SUMMERVILLE SC
154 435 VALERIE SALVINO 00:44:35 14:23 F 54 GOOSE CREEK SC
155 407 SUSAN MCLEAN 00:44:48 14:27 F 44 SUMMERVILLE SC
156 482 ASHLEY TRUETT 00:44:49 14:27 F 25 CHAS SC
157 447 LAUREN SIMMONS 00:44:50 14:28 F 14 SPARTANBURG SC
158 448 LEESA SIMMONS 00:44:50 14:28 F 46 SPARTANBURG SC
159 347 CARLA DEAS 00:45:21 14:38 F 42 ST STEPHEN SC
160 363 KACI GASKILL 00:45:39 14:44 F 25 GOOSE CREEK SC
161 373 ZAHRA HAJIAGHAMOHSEN 00:46:30 15:00 F 32 CHARLESTON SC
162 475 JONATHAN TIMMERMAN 00:46:31 15:00 M 21 N CHAS SC
163 381 YVONNE INFINGER 00:47:29 15:19 F 55 SUMMERVILLE SC
164 382 ZACHARY INFINGER 00:47:39 15:22 M 15 SUMMERVILLE SC
165 356 JANICE FABIAN 00:47:40 15:23 F 47 GOOSE CREEK SC
166 378 NANCY HEDINGER 00:47:47 15:25 F 60 GOOSE CREEK SC
167 325 STEPHANIE BRUORTON 00:48:22 15:36 F 36 GOOSE CREEK SC
168 324 JOSIAH BRUORTON 00:48:24 15:37 M 39 GOOSE CREEK SC
169 496 REBECCA WHITLEY 00:48:34 15:40 F 35 GOOSE CREEK SC
170 399 ALLIE LOS 00:48:43 15:43 F 25 CHAS SC
171 335 MARIE CORPUS 00:48:50 15:45 F 18 CHAS SC
172 512 ELEANOR STASIEK 00:49:49 16:04 F 9 GOOSE CREEK SC
173 513 JENN STASIEK 00:49:49 16:04 F 35 GOOSE CREEK SC
174 514 ERICA STASIEK 00:49:49 16:04 F 37 GOOSE CREEK SC
175 412 JENNIFER MUELLER 00:51:36 16:39 F 26 GOOSE CREEK SC
176 339 FAITH CORTES-LACHANC 00:51:45 16:42 F 07 SUMMERVILLE SC
177 337 ALEX CORTES 00:51:46 16:42 M 29 SUMMERVILLE SC
178 508 CYNTHIA VOLKMAR 00:51:47 16:42 F 42 GOOSE CREEK SC
179 421 ASHLEY O'CONNOR 00:51:48 16:43 F 24 GOOSE CREEK SC
180 419 ELIZABETH NORRIS 00:51:50 16:43 F 41 GOOSE CREEK SC
181 374 ANN HARVILLE 00:51:53 16:44 F 47 LADSON SC
182 507 KIMBERLY FARST 00:51:53 16:44 F 48 GOOSE CREEK SC
183 517 VICKI PARSHALL 00:52:02 16:47 F 44 MT PLEASANT SC
184 424 KARLEE PARSHALL 00:52:04 16:48 F 11 MT PLEASANT SC
185 466 SHELLEY STRUBLE 00:52:33 16:57 F 58 HANAHAN SC
186 338 KARLY CORTES 00:53:13 17:10 F 25 SUMMERVILLE SC
187 434 KELLY RUCKER 00:53:13 17:10 F 34 GOOSE CREEK SC
188 531 DEBRA JOSEPH 00:53:14 17:10 F 61 MONCKS CORNER SC
189 351 MARY DIXON 00:53:16 17:11 F 53 SUMMERVILLE SC
190 473 KIM THORNTON 00:53:16 17:11 F 45 GOOSE CREEK SC
191 354 MONICA EARLY 00:53:19 17:12 F 47 BONNEAU SC
192 312 HEATHER BODIFORD 00:53:20 17:12 F 34 BONNEAU SC
193 426 SARAH PESSOA 00:54:12 17:29 F 31 GOOSE CREEK SC
194 406 DONNA MATTHEWS 00:55:08 17:47 F 64 SUMMERVILLE SC
195 429 JULIE PLEASANT 00:55:09 17:47 F 37 MONCKS CORNER SC
196 467 BRAYDEN STURTEVANT 00:55:20 17:51 M 06 GOOSE CREEK SC
197 469 LORIE STURTEVANT 00:55:30 17:54 F 38 GOOSE CREEK SC
198 468 JORDAN STURTEVANT 00:55:31 17:55 F 14 GOOSE CREEK SC
199 425 ISH PESSOA 00:55:35 17:56 M 30 GOOSE CREEK SC
200 414 LYDIA NAZARIO 00:55:37 17:56 F 58 GOOSE CREEK SC
201 360 CINDI FUDA 00:56:22 18:11 F 43 GOOSE CREEK SC
202 393 KELSEY KIDD 00:56:57 18:22 F 22 N CHAS SC
203 369 KIRBY GRIMES 00:57:00 18:23 F 23 MONCKS CORNER SC
204 401 DONNA LUMLEY 00:57:05 18:25 F 51 SUMMERVILLE SC
205 431 SHARLINE RIVERS 00:57:06 18:25 F 33 MONCKS CORNER SC
206 357 ALICIA FARLEY 00:57:31 18:33 F 33 GOOSE CREEK SC
207 346 JOHNNA DAVIS 00:58:00 18:43 F 23 SUMMERVILLE SC
208 364 GINGER GASKINS-WEISS 00:58:01 18:43 F 40 MONCKS CORNER SC
209 494 KIMBERLY WESTMORELAN 00:58:02 18:43 F 47 GOOSE CREEK SC
210 348 IRIS DENNIS 00:58:26 18:51 F 45 BONNEAU SC
211 487 SARAH WALLACE 00:58:26 18:51 F 31 BONNEAU SC
212 302 KELLY AHRENS 00:58:35 18:54 F 30 SUMMERVILLE SC
213 301 BRANDON AHRENS 00:58:36 18:54 M 30 SUMMERVILLE SC
214 418 MARYBETH NICHOLS 00:59:19 19:08 F 60 GOOSE CREEK SC
215 417 BARRY NICHOLS 00:59:22 19:09 M 64 GOOSE CREEK SC
 - Top Males Overall
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     520   DAVID HUCKABY          00:17:10   5:32    M       24    N CHAS           SC                  
    2     416   LUCAS NETTLES          00:19:52   6:25    M       29    WALTERBORO       SC                  
    3     461   JEFF STEVENS           00:20:04   6:28    M       35    MILTON           NH                  
 
 - Top Females Overall
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     317   KINSEY BRAND           00:20:16   6:32    F       32    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    2     313   LAURA BOSELOWITZ       00:20:50   6:43    F       43    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    3     334   VANESSA CONNOLLY       00:21:24   6:54    F       32    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
 
- MALE 14 AND UNDER
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     430   WILLIAM RAMSEY         00:25:10   8:07    M       12    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    2     516   JAKE CHAPMAN           00:25:11   8:07    M       11    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    3     368   JACOB GREENWALL        00:25:40   8:17    M       13    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
 
 - MALE 15 - 19
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     342   NICOLAS CRISANTO       00:24:43   7:58    M       16    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    2     454   NATHAN SMITH           00:24:48   8:00    M       18    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    3     310   NICK BLEVINS           00:29:54   9:39    M       17    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
 
 - MALE 20 - 24
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     427   ANTHONY PEYNA          00:26:47   8:38    M       24    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    2     475   JONATHAN TIMMERMAN     00:46:31   15:00   M       21    N CHAS           SC                  
 
 - MALE 25 - 29
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     362   PAUL GARRIDO           00:24:01   7:45    M       26    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
    2     413   PAUL MUELLER           00:24:57   8:03    M       27    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    3     389   PAUL JOHSTONO          00:35:38   11:30   M       29    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
 
- MALE 30 - 34
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     533   ROB DRUM               00:20:24   6:35    M       30    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    2     530   STEVEN BAHM            00:20:47   6:42    M       33    HANAHAN          SC                  
    3     333   JODY CONNOLLY          00:22:51   7:22    M       34    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
 
 - MALE 35 - 39
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     438   GREGORY SANBORN        00:23:27   7:34    M       37    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    2     326   BO CASTILLO            00:28:59   9:21    M       37    HANAHAN          SC                  
    3     452   COREY SMITH            00:29:57   9:40    M       38    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
 
 - MALE 40 - 44
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     521   MICHAEL GARLICK        00:23:05   7:27    M       40    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    2     488   GREGG WALSH            00:23:44   7:39    M       43    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    3     501   WILLIAM WILLARD        00:23:59   7:44    M       42    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
 
-MALE 45 - 49
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     415   CRAIG NESSEL           00:22:12   7:10    M       48    BONNEAU          SC                  
    2     422   DAVID ORR              00:25:47   8:19    M       48    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    3     380   EDWARD HOLTON          00:26:31   8:33    M       48    HANAHAN          SC                  
 
- MALE 50 - 54
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     456   MICHAEL SPARKMAN       00:20:50   6:43    M       51    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    2     526   DENNIS BRESNAHAN       00:20:55   6:45    M       52    HOLLY HILL       SC                  
    3     453   DEWAYNE SMITH          00:25:08   8:06    M       50    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
 
 - MALE 55 - 64
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     528   MICHAEL CRONK          00:21:23   6:54    M       59    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
    2     366   EDGAR GONZALEZ         00:26:21   8:30    M       56    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
    3     379   RICHARD HERNANDEZ      00:26:36   8:35    M       63    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
 
 - MALE 65 AND OVER
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     344   JONATHAN DAVIDSON      00:21:27   6:55    M       69    SEABROOK ISLAND  SC                  
    2     465   ALAN STRUBLE           00:24:05   7:46    M       65    HANAHAN          SC                  
    3     471   CARL TARPLEY           00:26:25   8:31    M       66    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
 
 - FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     486   KACIE WALKER           00:24:54   8:02    F       13    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
    2     451   ELLIE SINEATH          00:26:52   8:40    F       09    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    3     386   SHARMAYNE JAMES        00:41:48   13:29   F       11    MONCKS CORNER    SC                  
 
 - FEMALE 15 - 19
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     340   COURTNEY CORVINO       00:23:24   7:33    F       17    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    2     341   STEPHANIE CORVINO      00:27:59   9:02    F       19    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    3     455   MORGAN SNYDER          00:29:19   9:27    F       16    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
 
 - FEMALE 20 - 24
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     484   LAUREN VAN HORN        00:34:11   11:02   F       22    HANAHAN          SC                  
    2     519   ISABEL PAIZ            00:37:59   12:15   F       23    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    3     421   ASHLEY O'CONNOR        00:51:48   16:43   F       24    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
 
 - FEMALE 25 - 29
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     327   AMANDA CASTON          00:24:05   7:46    F       26    MONCKS CORNER    SC                  
    2     388   LAURA JOHSTONO         00:26:57   8:42    F       28    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
    3     432   ELIZABETH ROYALL       00:27:45   8:57    F       25    CHARLESTON       SC                  
 
 - FEMALE 30 - 34
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     442   MAGGIE SCHMIDT         00:23:48   7:41    F       30    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
    2     441   MARANDA SANDERS        00:24:15   7:49    F       30    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    3     529   KIMBERLY LENGERICH     00:24:30   7:54    F       31    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
 
 - FEMALE 35 - 39
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     503   KELLY WINGET           00:24:44   7:59    F       35    FOLLY BEACH      SC                  
    2     303   VICKI ALLEN            00:26:52   8:40    F       35    N CHAS           SC                  
    3     474   MELISSA THURBER        00:27:14   8:47    F       39    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
 
 - FEMALE 40 - 44
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     394   AMY KILGORE            00:27:21   8:49    F       43    SYLVA            NC                  
    2     383   JULIE JACOBBE          00:29:53   9:38    F       42    N CHAS           SC                  
    3     499   SCHELLIE WILLARD       00:32:37   10:31   F       42    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
 
 - FEMALE 45 - 49
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     329   PAULA CHAPA            00:26:57   8:42    F       45    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    2     483   SHARI TURNER           00:27:08   8:45    F       45    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
    3     502   COLLEEN WILSON         00:27:43   8:56    F       46    MONCKS CORNER    SC                  
 
 - FEMALE 50 - 54
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     525   ANN EDWARDS            00:30:22   9:48    F       50    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    2     481   MARY TREPEN            00:32:29   10:29   F       52    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
    3     464   KATY STILL             00:44:03   14:13   F       52    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
 
 - FEMALE 55 -64
 Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     470   DEBI SWANSON           00:27:44   8:57    F       58    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    2     391   CHERYL KAHR            00:41:56   13:32   F       56    MONCKS CORNER    SC                  
    3     490   PEGGY WARD             00:41:57   13:32   F       58    MONCKS CORNER    SC                  
 
 - FEMALE 65 AND OVER
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     372   MARILYN HAIR           00:34:29   11:07   F       70    JAMESTOWN        SC                  
    2     345   MEG DAVIDSON           00:37:47   12:11   F       66    SEABROOK ISLAND  SC